RC Aachen D1

1e in poule 3e klasse Dames - 1e fase
Bekijk team members en team functions

Rash

Saturday 13 April
98
CL The Black Snakes D1
0
RC Spakenburg D1
Sunday 7 April
26
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten
0
RUS D2
Saturday 6 April
5
RC Spakenburg D1
56
Greate Tryn D1

Match schedule

RugBeez
The Pickwick Ladies D1
Home
14-04-2024 13:00
VLD1
Nr. 11070704
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg

Group stand (1e in poule 3e klasse Dames - 1e fase)

TeamGSGWGLVLPTDVDTDS
1.CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten1390446528260268
2.CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D11390443467334133
3.Greate Tryn D11390443404276128
4.CL The Black Snakes D11481543541236305
5.CL Big Bulls/Rams D11371535269277-8
6.The Pickwick Ladies D11370633338217121
7.RUS D213301014173381-208
8.RC Spakenburg D1140014090829-739

Team functions (4)

Team members (28)

Training

Dienstag : 18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Freitag : 19.15 - 20.45 Uhr

Team results

CLBCLHCLRCLTGreRCSRUSThe
CL Big Bulls/Rams D117 - 3425 - 2217 - 2425 - 1046 - 021 - 17
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D122 - 3317 - 4522 - 1466 - 2286 - 530 - 030 - 0
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten55 - 521 - 3743 - 2619 - 24121 - 026 - 0
CL The Black Snakes D117 - 1780 - 1544 - 3154 - 1298 - 060 - 517 - 24
Greate Tryn D137 - 1245 - 2427 - 210 - 1479 - 1035 - 519 - 22
RC Spakenburg D17 - 3121 - 4924 - 435 - 625 - 560 - 273 - 53
RUS D27 - 2022 - 4532 - 727 - 00 - 49
The Pickwick Ladies D125 - 017 - 245 - 267 - 2472 - 030 - 17