RC Aachen D1

5e in poule 3e klasse Dames - 1e fase
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 20 november
22
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1
0
The Pickwick Ladies D1
21
RC the Big Bulls D1
19
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1
72
The Black Snakes D1
14
RC Aachen D1
92
Greate Tryn D1
10
RUS D2
Zondag 13 november
7
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1
58
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1
48
The Pickwick Ladies D1
12
RC Aachen D1
19
The Black Snakes D1
60
Greate Tryn D1
19
RUS D2
10
RC the Big Bulls D1

Wedstrijdschema

RugBeez
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1
Thuis
11-12-2022
Nr. 8410704
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg
RugBeez
RUS D2
Thuis
22-01-2023
Nr. 8410101
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg
RC the Big Bulls D1
RugBeez
Uit
05-02-2023 13:00
Nr. 8410204
Sportcomplex: Sportpark het Wendelgoor
RugBeez
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1
Thuis
12-02-2023
Nr. 8410304
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg
Greate Tryn D1
RugBeez
Uit
12-03-2023 13:00
Nr. 8410404
Sportcomplex: Sportpark De Arumer Velden
RugBeez
The Pickwick Ladies D1
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 8410503
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg
RugBeez
The Black Snakes D1
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 8410601
Sportcomplex: Schulenzentrum Handerweg
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1
RugBeez
Uit
16-04-2023 13:00
Nr. 8410704
Sportcomplex: Sportpark de Sprong

Poule stand (5e in poule 3e klasse Dames - 1e fase)

TeamGSGWGLVLPTDVDTDS
1.CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D164022222053167
2.Greate Tryn D163031622815177
3.CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D15302151929894
4.The Pickwick Ladies D1630315144146-2
5.RC Aachen D1630314129220-91
6.The Black Snakes D153021319517223
7.RUS D26204976264-188
8.RC the Big Bulls D16204881161-80

Teambegeleiders (4)

Spelers (29)

Training

Dienstag : 18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Freitag : 19.15 - 20.45 Uhr

Team resultaten

CLHCLOGreRCARCtRUSTheThe
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D17 - 5865 - 074 - 0
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D155 - 051 - 022 - 0
Greate Tryn D131 - 092 - 1017 - 34
RC Aachen D133 - 2840 - 7
RC the Big Bulls D121 - 1910 - 533 - 47
RUS D20 - 3019 - 1047 - 7
The Black Snakes D136 - 2919 - 6072 - 14
The Pickwick Ladies D119 - 2748 - 1236 - 21